Skip to content
Brighton
Navbar
Calendar
Today
February 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@TBA
Girls Wrestling Regionals
8:00am - 10:30am
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@CLC Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Swim Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
9:00am - 12:00pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
10:00am - 12:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer Preseason Kick Arounds
@Gamble Gym
2
3
10:00am - 5:00pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Swim Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@CLC Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:15pm - 7:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@CLC Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
4
6:30am - 7:30am
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
11:43am - 12:48pm
LULAC Rose Sales
@Main Lobby
Rose Sales for Valentine's Day (Scholarship fundraiser)
1:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Pepsi Center
Tickets must be purchased from the Nuggets: nuggets.ksetickets.com/brighton24 Promo Code: NUGBRIGHTON
2:45pm
Basketball: B/V
@Pepsi Center
vs. Prairie View
Tickets must be purchased from the Nuggets: nuggets.ksetickets.com/brighton24 Promo Code: NUGBRIGHTON
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:40pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Weight Room
4:40pm - 5:10pm
National Honor Society Meeting
@BHS Library
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:50pm - 6:15pm
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
Hallways
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Girls Swim Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
6:00pm - 8:00pm
8th Grade Check It Out Night
@
Multiple Location
Set up after school - Library, Auditorium, Lobby, Upstairs hallways
6:00pm
Unified Basketball: All
@Brighton High School
CLC Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
5
11:43am - 12:48pm
LULAC Rose Sales
@Main Lobby
Rose Sales for Valentine's Day (Scholarship fundraiser)
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Aurora Central High School
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:32pm - 5:30pm
Detention
@BHS Library
4:32pm - 5:30pm
FCCLA Meeting
@WS3
4:40pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Weight Room
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@UA-5
Judging Team Practice
4:50pm - 6:15pm
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
Hallways
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball
@Dawg Diner
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Brighton High School
CLC Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brighton High School
Gamble Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Aurora Central High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brighton High School
Gamble Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Aurora Central High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
6
6:30am - 7:30am
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
11:43am - 12:48pm
LULAC Rose Sales
@Main Lobby
Rose Sales for Valentine's Day (Scholarship fundraiser)
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:30pm
Wrestling: B/V
@Northglenn High School
Leagues
4:40pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Weight Room
4:40pm - 5:30pm
Math Tutoring
@MOD 1
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@Main Office Conference Room
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@CLC Gym
4:45pm - 6:00pm
SD27J Yoga
@BHS Library
4:50pm - 6:15pm
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
Hallways
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Pom Practice
@CLC COMMONS
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Girls Swim Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
6:15pm - 7:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@CLC Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
7
ALL AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES (PRACTICES, REHEARSALS, ATHLETICS, ETC) CANCELLED
8:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Northglenn High School
11:43am - 12:48pm
LULAC Rose Sales
@Main Lobby
Rose Sales for Valentine's Day (Scholarship fundraiser)
2:50pm
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): G/All
(Cancelled)
@VETERANS MEMORIAL AQUATIC CENTER, 136TH AND HOLLY, THORNTON, CO
Prelims Cancelled. Finals will proceed as scheduled on 2/8.
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Rescheduled)
@Brighton High School
CLC Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Brighton High School
Gamble Gym
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:32pm - 5:30pm
Magic the Gathering Club
@CA207
4:40pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Weight Room
4:45pm - 6:45pm
Boys Basketball
@CLC Gym
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@UA-5
Judging Team Practice
4:50pm - 6:15pm
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
Hallways
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Basketball
@Gamble Gym
Practice
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Girls Swim Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Gateway High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Brighton High School
Gamble Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Gateway High School
8
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Swim Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
8:00am - 12:30pm
Poms Juniors Prep Clinic
@
Multiple Location
8:00am
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): G/All
@VETERANS MEMORIAL AQUATIC CENTER, 136TH AND HOLLY, THORNTON, CO
8:00am
Wrestling: B/JV
@Northglenn High School
8:00am
Wrestling: B/V
@Thornton High School
Girls State
9:00am - 12:00pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
10:00am - 12:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer Preseason Kick Arounds
@Gamble Gym
9
10
10:00am - 5:00pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:00pm - 5:30pm
Girls Swim Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@CLC Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:15pm - 7:45pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@CLC Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
11
6:30am - 7:30am
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
11:43am - 12:48pm
LULAC Rose Sales
@Main Lobby
Rose Sales for Valentine's Day (Scholarship fundraiser)
4:00pm
Unified Basketball: All
@GREELEY CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
4:15pm
Basketball: B/C
@Rangeview High School
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:40pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Weight Room
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@Main Office Conference Room
4:50pm - 6:15pm
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
Hallways
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball
@Dawg Diner
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Girls Swim Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Brighton High School
CLC Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brighton High School
Gamble Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Rangeview High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brighton High School
Gamble Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Rangeview High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
12
11:43am - 12:48pm
LULAC Rose Sales
@Main Lobby
Rose Sales for Valentine's Day (Scholarship fundraiser)
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:32pm - 5:30pm
Detention
@Dawg Diner
4:32pm - 5:30pm
FCCLA Meeting
@WS3
4:40pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Weight Room
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@CLC Gym
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@UA-5
Judging Team Practice
4:50pm - 6:15pm
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
Hallways
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:30pm - 7:30pm
FFA Chapter Meeting
@CLC COMMONS
6:15pm - 7:45pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@CLC Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
13
6:30am - 7:30am
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
12:00pm - 2:00pm
Kids First Health Care (VOIHCE) Clinic
VOIHCE Event - Outside Dawg Diner
4:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Hinkley High School
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:40pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Weight Room
4:40pm - 5:30pm
Math Tutoring
@MOD 1
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@Main Office Conference Room
4:45pm - 6:00pm
SD27J Yoga
@BHS Library
4:50pm - 6:15pm
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
Hallways
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Hinkley High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Brighton High School
CLC Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brighton High School
Gamble Gym
5:30pm - 10:00pm
Boys Basketball
@Dawg Diner
Pre-game & meals
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Hinkley High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brighton High School
Gamble Gym
Pink Night
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
14
TBD
Unified Basketball: All
@GOLD CROWN FIELDHOUSE 150 S. Harlam St. Lakewood, CO 80226
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@FORT COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:40pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Weight Room
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@CLC Gym
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@UA-5
Judging Team Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
6:15pm - 7:45pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@CLC Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
15
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@FORT COLLINS HIGH SCHOOL
9:00am - 12:00pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
1:30pm - 5:00pm
Boys Basketball
@Dawg Diner
2:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Loveland High School
2:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Brighton High School
CLC Gym
2:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Brighton High School
Gamble Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Loveland High School
4:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Brighton High School
Gamble Gym
Senior Night
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer Preseason Kick Arounds
@CLC Gym
16
17
10:00am - 5:00pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
(Cancelled)
@Brighton High School
CLC Gym
4:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Cancelled)
@Brighton High School
Gamble Gym
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@CLC Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Gateway High School
5:30pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Brighton High School
Gamble Gym
6:15pm - 7:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@CLC Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Brighton High School
Gamble Gym
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
18
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:40pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Weight Room
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@Main Office Conference Room
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@CLC Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Pom Practice
@CLC COMMONS
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swim
@Brighton Indoor Pool
Pre-season Conditioning
6:15pm - 7:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@CLC Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
19
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:32pm - 5:30pm
Detention
@BHS Library
4:32pm - 5:30pm
FCCLA Meeting
@WS3
4:40pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Weight Room
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@UA-5
Judging Team Practice
5:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Thornton High School
5:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Thornton High School
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball
@Dawg Diner
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swim
@Brighton Indoor Pool
Pre-season Conditioning
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Brighton High School
CLC Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brighton High School
Gamble Gym
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Concurrent Enrollment Information Night
@BHS Library
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
6:45pm
Unified Basketball: All
@Brighton High School
Gamble Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Thornton High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
7:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brighton High School
Gamble Gym
20
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Pepsi Center
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:40pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Weight Room
4:40pm - 5:30pm
Math Tutoring
@MOD 1
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@Main Office Conference Room
4:45pm - 6:15pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@CLC Gym
4:45pm - 6:00pm
SD27J Yoga
@BHS Library
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Pom Practice
@CLC COMMONS
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swim
@Brighton Indoor Pool
Pre-season Conditioning
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Prairie View High School
5:30pm
Basketball: B/C
@Prairie View High School
6:15pm - 7:45pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@CLC Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: G/C
@Prairie View High School
7:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Prairie View High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
7:00pm - 9:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
21
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Pepsi Center
4:00pm
ATHLETIC REGISTRATION DEADLINE
Deadline to register for Spring sports
4:00pm
Basketball: B/C
@Mountain Range High School
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:32pm - 5:30pm
Magic the Gathering Club
@CA207
4:40pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Weight Room
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@UA-5
Judging Team Practice
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Basketball
@Dawg Diner
5:00pm - 6:30pm
Wrestling Practice
@Wrestling Room
5:30pm
Basketball: G/C
@Brighton High School
CLC Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Brighton High School
Gamble Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mountain Range High School
7:00pm
Basketball: G/V
@Brighton High School
Gamble Gym
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mountain Range High School
22
TBD
Wrestling: B/V
@Pepsi Center
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
9:00am - 12:00pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
10:00am - 12:30pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer Preseason Kick Arounds
@Gamble Gym
23
9:00am - 5:00pm
Mattress Sale for Band and Choir
@CLC Gym
24
7:30am - 9:30am
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
10:00am - 5:00pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
2:30pm - 6:30pm
Baseball
@CLC Gym
pre-season
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
25
6:00am - 7:00am
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:32pm - 7:00pm
NHS Charity Week - Activities
@
Multiple Location
4:40pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Weight Room
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
WRESTLING
@Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swim
@Brighton Indoor Pool
Pre-season Conditioning
6:00pm - 8:00pm
Girls Soccer Parent Meeting
@BHS Library
6:30pm
Basketball: G/V
@Mountain Range High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
26
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:32pm - 5:30pm
Detention
@Dawg Diner
4:32pm - 5:30pm
FCCLA Meeting
@WS3
4:32pm - 7:00pm
NHS Charity Week - Activities
@
Multiple Location
4:40pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Weight Room
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@UA-5
Judging Team Practice
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Library
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
WRESTLING
@Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swim
@Brighton Indoor Pool
Pre-season Conditioning
6:30pm
Unified Basketball: All
@Valley High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm
Basketball: B/V
@Broomfield High School
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
27
6:00am - 7:00am
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:40pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Weight Room
4:40pm - 5:30pm
Math Tutoring
@MOD 1
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@Main Office Conference Room
4:45pm - 6:00pm
SD27J Yoga
@BHS Library
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
5:00pm - 7:30pm
Pom Practice
@CLC Gym
5:00pm - 6:30pm
WRESTLING
@Wrestling Room
5:15pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swim
@Brighton Indoor Pool
Pre-season Conditioning
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
7:00pm - 8:00pm
Track Parent Meeting
@BHS Library
28
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:32pm - 7:00pm
NHS Charity Week - Activities
@
Multiple Location
4:40pm - 6:00pm
Baseball
@Weight Room
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@UA-5
Judging Team Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Boys Basketball Practice
@Gamble Gym
29
8:00am - 10:00am
Girls Basketball Practice
@CLC Gym
9:00am - 12:00pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball
@CLC Gym
pre-season
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer Preseason Kick Arounds
@Gamble Gym
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Activity
Athletics
FOOTBALL
DANCE/POM
VOLLEYBALL
BOYS TENNIS
BOYS GOLF
BOYS SOCCER
BASEBALL
CHEER
Events
Meetings
Practices
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?