Skip to content
Brighton
Navbar
Calendar
Today
March 2020
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
Week
Month
Color Key:
Home
Away
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
2
7:30am - 9:30am
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
9:30am - 10:30am
Track Practice
@Weight Room
10:00am - 5:00pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball
@CLC Gym
pre-season
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
3
6:00am - 7:00am
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
4:00pm
Unified Basketball: All
@Windsor High School
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:40pm - 5:10pm
National Honor Society Meeting
@BHS Library
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@Main Office Conference Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
WRESTLING
@Wrestling Room
5:30pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swimming Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
Meeting only - not getting in water
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
4
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:32pm - 5:30pm
Detention
@Dawg Diner
4:32pm - 5:30pm
FCCLA Meeting
@WS3
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@UA-5
Judging Team Practice
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Library
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
WRESTLING
@Wrestling Room
5:14pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swimming Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
6:30pm
Unified Basketball vs. Teacher Game
@Gamble Gym
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
5
6:00am - 7:00am
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:32pm - 6:30pm
LINK
@Dawg Diner
Community Service Party
4:40pm - 5:30pm
Math Tutoring
@MOD 1
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@Main Office Conference Room
4:45pm - 6:00pm
SD27J Yoga
@BHS Library
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Pom Practice
@CLC COMMONS
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
WRESTLING
@Wrestling Room
5:14pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swimming Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
6
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:32pm - 5:30pm
Magic the Gathering Club
@CA207
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@UA-5
Judging Team Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
5:14pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swimming Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
7:00pm - 10:00pm
DRAMA -Musical Performance
@BHS Auditorium
Setup 4:45
7
7:00am
Soccer: G/V
@MSU DENVER REGENCY ATHLETIC COMPLEX
9:00am
Soccer: G/V
@MSU DENVER REGENCY ATHLETIC COMPLEX
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball
@CLC Gym
pre-season
1:30pm - 4:30pm
Colorado Democratic Caucus
@Dawg Diner
Adams County Democratic Party
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer Preseason Kick Arounds
@Gamble Gym
7:00pm - 10:00pm
DRAMA -Musical Performance
@BHS Auditorium
Setup 4:45
8
9
7:30am - 9:30am
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
7:30am - 9:30am
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
9:30am - 10:30am
Football Spring Workouts
@BHS Stadium
9:30am - 10:30am
Track Practice
@Weight Room
10:00am - 5:00pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Girls Golf Practice
@Coyote Creek Golf Course
1:00pm - 8:00pm
Parent Teacher Conferences
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
10
6:00am - 7:00am
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@Main Office Conference Room
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Basketball
@CLC Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Golf Practice
@TODD CREEK GOLF COURSE
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Pom Practice
@Gamble Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
WRESTLING
@Wrestling Room
5:14pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swimming Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
5:30pm - 7:30pm
Boys Basketball
@Dawg Diner
Banquet
6:30pm - 8:30pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
Scrimmage vs. Eagle Ridge
6:30pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Brighton High School
BHS Stadium
6:30pm
Unified Basketball: All
(Rescheduled)
@BERTHOUD HIGH SCHOOL
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
8:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Brighton High School
BHS Stadium
11
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:32pm - 5:30pm
Detention
@Dawg Diner
4:32pm - 5:30pm
FCCLA Meeting
@WS3
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@UA-5
Judging Team Practice
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Library
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
WRESTLING
@Wrestling Room
5:14pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swimming Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Football Spring Workouts
@Vikan Field
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
12
***AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES AND ATHLETICS POSTPONED UNTIL 4/6 AND/OR FURTHER NOTICE ***
6:00am - 7:00am
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:40pm - 5:30pm
Math Tutoring
@MOD 1
4:45pm - 7:30pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@Main Office Conference Room
4:45pm - 6:00pm
SD27J Yoga
@BHS Library
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Golf Practice
@TODD CREEK GOLF COURSE
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Pom Practice
@Gamble Gym
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Brighton High School
BHS Stadium
5:00pm
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): B/All
@Brighton High School
Brighton Indoor Pool
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
WRESTLING
@Wrestling Room
5:14pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swimming Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Football Spring Workouts
@Vikan Field
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Brighton High School
BHS Stadium
13
***AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES AND ATHLETICS POSTPONED UNTIL 4/6 AND/OR FURTHER NOTICE ***
11:00am
Track - (use Track & Field instead): V
@Brighton High School
BHS Stadium
Mercury Invite 11:00 Coach meeting 11:30 Start
12:00pm - 7:00pm
Track
@BHS Stadium
Mercury Classic
4:00pm
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): B/All
@VETERANS MEMORIAL AQUATIC CENTER, 136TH AND HOLLY, THORNTON, CO
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@UA-5
Judging Team Practice
5:14pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swimming Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
7:00pm - 10:00pm
DRAMA -Musical Performance
@BHS Auditorium
Setup 4:45
14
***AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES AND ATHLETICS POSTPONED UNTIL 4/6 AND/OR FURTHER NOTICE ***
TBD
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): B/All
@VETERANS MEMORIAL AQUATIC CENTER, 136TH AND HOLLY, THORNTON, CO
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball
@CLC Gym
pre-season
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer Preseason Kick Arounds
@Gamble Gym
7:00pm - 10:00pm
DRAMA -Musical Performance
@BHS Auditorium
Setup 4:45
15
***AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES AND ATHLETICS POSTPONED UNTIL 4/6 AND/OR FURTHER NOTICE ***
16
***AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES AND ATHLETICS POSTPONED UNTIL 4/6 AND/OR FURTHER NOTICE ***
7:30am - 9:30am
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
7:30am - 9:30am
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
8:00am - 12:00pm
CCSEA Meeting
@BHS Library
Building Rep Meeting
9:30am - 10:30am
Football Spring Workouts
@BHS Stadium
9:30am - 10:30am
Track Practice
@Weight Room
10:00am - 5:00pm
DRAMA REHEARSALS
@BHS Auditorium
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball
@CLC Gym
pre-season
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Girls Golf Practice
@Coyote Creek Golf Course
1:30pm
Sports Photos
specific team times tbd
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
17
***AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES AND ATHLETICS POSTPONED UNTIL 4/6 AND/OR FURTHER NOTICE ***
6:00am - 7:00am
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Arvada West
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@Main Office Conference Room
4:45pm - 5:45pm
Unified Basketball Practice
@CLC Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Golf Practice
@TODD CREEK GOLF COURSE
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Pom Practice
@Gamble Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
WRESTLING
@Wrestling Room
5:14pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swimming Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
5:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Brighton High School
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Choir Concert
@BHS Auditorium
6:30pm
Unified Basketball: All
(Rescheduled)
@BERTHOUD HIGH SCHOOL
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
18
***AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES AND ATHLETICS POSTPONED UNTIL 4/6 AND/OR FURTHER NOTICE ***
TBD
Track - (use Track & Field instead): JV
@Brighton High School
BHS Stadium
TBD
Track - (use Track & Field instead): V
@Brighton High School
BHS Stadium
4:00pm
Baseball: V
@Broomfield High School
4:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Adams City High School
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:32pm - 5:30pm
Detention
@Dawg Diner
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@UA-5
Judging Team Practice
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Library
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
WRESTLING
@Wrestling Room
5:14pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swimming Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
5:30pm
Baseball: C
@Brighton High School
5:30pm
Baseball: JV
@Brighton High School
5:30pm - 7:30pm
FFA Chapter Meeting
@CLC COMMONS
6:00pm - 9:00pm
Music-Jazz Band
@BHS Auditorium
6:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Adams City High School
6:00pm - 7:00pm
Unified Soccer Meeting
@NB6
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Football Spring Workouts
@Vikan Field
6:30pm - 9:00pm
SAT Prep Class
@CAREER CENTER
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
19
***AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES AND ATHLETICS POSTPONED UNTIL 4/6 AND/OR FURTHER NOTICE ***
6:00am - 7:00am
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
8:30am - 9:00pm
Band Concert
@BHS Auditorium
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:40pm - 5:30pm
Math Tutoring
@MOD 1
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@Main Office Conference Room
4:45pm - 6:00pm
SD27J Yoga
@BHS Library
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Golf Practice
@TODD CREEK GOLF COURSE
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Pom Practice
@Gamble Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
WRESTLING
@Wrestling Room
5:14pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swimming Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Football Spring Workouts
@Vikan Field
6:30pm - 9:00pm
SAT Prep Class
@CAREER CENTER
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
20
***AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES AND ATHLETICS POSTPONED UNTIL 4/6 AND/OR FURTHER NOTICE ***
TBD
Track - (use Track & Field instead): V
@Weld Central High School
TBD
Unified Basketball: All
@GOLD CROWN FIELDHOUSE 150 S. Harlam St. Lakewood, CO 80226
11:00am
Golf: G/V
@Buffalo Run Golf Course
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:32pm - 5:30pm
Magic the Gathering Club
@CA207
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@UA-5
Judging Team Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
5:14pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swimming Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
5:30pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball
@Gamble Gym
Co-ed game
21
***AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES AND ATHLETICS POSTPONED UNTIL 4/6 AND/OR FURTHER NOTICE ***
TBD
Swimming - (use Swim & Dive instead): B/All
@VETERANS MEMORIAL AQUATIC CENTER, 136TH AND HOLLY, THORNTON, CO
Dick Rush Invite
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball
@CLC Gym
pre-season
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer Preseason Kick Arounds
@Gamble Gym
22
***AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES AND ATHLETICS POSTPONED UNTIL 4/6 AND/OR FURTHER NOTICE ***
23
***AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES AND ATHLETICS POSTPONED UNTIL 4/6 AND/OR FURTHER NOTICE ***
TBD
Baseball: V
@ARIZONA
7:30am - 9:30am
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
7:30am - 9:30am
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
9:30am - 10:30am
Football Spring Workouts
@BHS Stadium
9:30am - 10:30am
Track Practice
@Weight Room
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball
@CLC Gym
pre-season
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Girls Golf Practice
@Coyote Creek Golf Course
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
24
***AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES AND ATHLETICS POSTPONED UNTIL 4/6 AND/OR FURTHER NOTICE ***
TBD
Baseball: V
@ARIZONA
6:00am - 7:00am
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Golf Practice
@TODD CREEK GOLF COURSE
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Pom Practice
@Gamble Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
WRESTLING
@Wrestling Room
5:14pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swimming Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
25
***AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES AND ATHLETICS POSTPONED UNTIL 4/6 AND/OR FURTHER NOTICE ***
TBD
Baseball: V
@ARIZONA
3:30pm
Track - (use Track & Field instead): JV
@Rangeview High School
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@UA-5
Judging Team Practice
4:45pm - 6:30pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Library
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
WRESTLING
@Wrestling Room
5:14pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swimming Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Football Spring Workouts
@Vikan Field
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
26
***AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES AND ATHLETICS POSTPONED UNTIL 4/6 AND/OR FURTHER NOTICE ***
TBD
Baseball: V
@ARIZONA
6:00am - 7:00am
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Golf Practice
@TODD CREEK GOLF COURSE
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Pom Practice
@Gamble Gym
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
WRESTLING
@Wrestling Room
5:14pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swimming Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
6:30pm - 7:30pm
Football Spring Workouts
@Vikan Field
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
27
***AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES AND ATHLETICS POSTPONED UNTIL 4/6 AND/OR FURTHER NOTICE ***
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
4:45pm - 5:40pm
FFA Chapter
@UA-5
Judging Team Practice
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
5:14pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swimming Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
28
***AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES AND ATHLETICS POSTPONED UNTIL 4/6 AND/OR FURTHER NOTICE ***
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball
@CLC Gym
pre-season
4:00pm - 6:00pm
Girls Soccer Preseason Kick Arounds
@Gamble Gym
29
***AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES AND ATHLETICS POSTPONED UNTIL 4/6 AND/OR FURTHER NOTICE ***
30
***AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES AND ATHLETICS POSTPONED UNTIL 4/6 AND/OR FURTHER NOTICE ***
TBD
Unified Soccer: All
@Westminster City Sports Complex
7:30am - 9:30am
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
7:30am - 9:30am
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
9:30am - 10:30am
Football Spring Workouts
@BHS Stadium
9:30am - 10:30am
Track Practice
@Weight Room
10:00am
Golf: G/V
@INDIAN TREE GOLF COURSE
12:00pm - 3:00pm
Baseball
@CLC Gym
pre-season
1:00pm - 2:00pm
Girls Golf Practice
@Coyote Creek Golf Course
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
6:00pm
Soccer: G/C
@Rangeview High School
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Girls Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
31
***AFTER SCHOOL ACTIVITIES AND ATHLETICS CANCELLED UNTIL FURTHER NOTICE***
6:00am - 7:00am
Track Pre-Season Conditioning
@Weight Room
10:00am
Golf: G/V
@Aurora Hill golf Course 50 S. Peoria St Aurora CO 80012
2:00pm
Golf: G/JV
@Lake Arbor Golf Course
4:00pm
Baseball: JV
@Ralston Valley High School
4:30pm - 8:00pm
Baseball Practice
@
Multiple Location
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Golf Practice
@TODD CREEK GOLF COURSE
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Girls Soccer
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 8:00pm
Pom Practice
@Gamble Gym
5:00pm
Soccer: G/JV
@Brighton High School
BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 7:00pm
Track Practice
@BHS Stadium
5:00pm - 6:30pm
WRESTLING
@Wrestling Room
5:14pm - 6:45pm
Boys Swimming Practice
@Brighton Indoor Pool
6:00pm
Baseball: V
@Brighton High School
Duke White Field - BHS
6:30pm - 8:00pm
Youth Wrestling
@Wrestling Room
7:00pm - 9:00pm
Boys Basketball Feeder Team
@CLC Gym
7:00pm
Soccer: G/V
@Brighton High School
BHS Stadium
1
2
3
4
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
View by Type
-All-
Activity
Athletics
FOOTBALL
DANCE/POM
VOLLEYBALL
BOYS TENNIS
BOYS GOLF
BOYS SOCCER
BASEBALL
CHEER
Events
Meetings
Practices
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?